País
|
Corrida online
|
Contra o relógio
|
África do Sul
|
Jacobus Venter ( dados dimensionais )
|
Daryl Impey ( Orica-GreenEDGE )
|
Alemanha
|
André Greipel ( Lotto-Soudal )
|
Tony Martin ( Etixx-Quick Step )
|
Antigua e Barbuda
|
Conroy Thomas
|
Andre simon
|
Argentina
|
Mauro Abel Richeze ( San Luis Somos Todos )
|
Laureano Rosas ( Sindicato de Empleados Públicos de San Juan )
|
Austrália
|
Jack Bobridge ( Trek-Segafredo )
|
Rohan Dennis ( BMC Racing )
|
Áustria
|
Matthias Brändle ( IAM )
|
Matthias Brändle ( IAM )
|
Azerbaijão
|
Maksym Averin ( Projeto Sinergia Baku )
|
Elchin Asadov ( Projeto Sinergia Baku )
|
Bélgica
|
Philippe Gilbert ( BMC Racing )
|
Victor Campenaerts ( Lotto NL-Jumbo )
|
Belize
|
Giovanni Lovell (Digicell 4G)
|
Joel Borland (Digicell 4G)
|
Bielo-Rússia
|
Kanstantsin Siutsou ( dados dimensionais )
|
Kanstantsin Siutsou ( dados dimensionais )
|
Bolívia
|
Óscar Soliz ( Movistar Team América )
|
Óscar Soliz ( Movistar Team América )
|
Bósnia e Herzegovina
|
Nedžad Mahmić (Arbö Denzel Cliff Wien)
|
Emir Hulusić (Giro)
|
Brasil
|
Flávio Cardoso ( Funvic Soul Cycles-Carrefour )
|
Rodrigo Nascimento (São Francisco-Saúde-Powerade-SMR)
|
Chile
|
Edison Bravo (Clube Ciclista Melipulli-Puerto Montt)
|
José Luis Rodríguez Aguilar (Clube Ciclista Coyhaique)
|
Chipre
|
Armándo Archimandrítis (Elite)
|
Andréas Miltiádis (Elite)
|
Colômbia
|
Edwin Ávila ( iluminar )
|
Walter Vargas (Liga de Ciclismo de Antioquia)
|
Coreia do Sul
|
Gong Hyo-suk ( KSPO )
|
Choe Hyeong-min ( Geumsan Insam Cello )
|
Costa Rica
|
Joseph Chavarría (Nestlé-gigante)
|
Juan Carlos Rojas (Frijoles Los Tierniticos)
|
Croácia
|
Radoslav Rogina ( Adria Mobil )
|
Matija Kvasina ( Projeto Sinergia Baku )
|
Cuba
|
José Mojica ( iniciar Vaxes-Partizan )
|
Pedro Portuondo (Santiago de Cuba)
|
Dinamarca
|
Alexander Kamp ( Stölting Service Group )
|
Martin Madsen ( Almeborg-Bornholm )
|
Egito
|
Islã Ramadã
|
|
Emirados Árabes Unidos
|
Yousif Mirza ( Al Nasr Dubai )
|
Badr Mirza ( Al Nasr Dubai )
|
Eritreia
|
Daniel Teklehaimanot ( dados dimensionais )
|
Daniel Teklehaimanot ( dados dimensionais )
|
Espanha
|
José Joaquín Rojas ( Movistar )
|
Ion Izagirre ( Movistar )
|
Estônia
|
Mihkel Räim ( Academia de Ciclismo )
|
Gert Jõeäär ( Cofidis )
|
Estados Unidos
|
Gregory Daniel ( Axeon-Hagens Berman )
|
Taylor Phinney ( BMC Racing )
|
Etiópia
|
Hafetab Weldu
|
Getachew Atsbha
|
Ilhas Faroé Ilhas Faroé
|
Gunnar Dahl-Olsen
|
Gunnar Dahl-Olsen
|
Finlândia
|
Jesse Kaislavuo (TWD-Länken)
|
Samuel Pökälä (TWD-Länken)
|
França
|
Arthur Vichot ( FDJ )
|
Thibaut Pinot ( FDJ )
|
Georgia
|
Giorgi Nareklishvili (Lokomotiv Azerbaijão)
|
Beka Nareklishvili (Lokomotiv Azerbaijão)
|
Gana
|
Emmanuel Sackey
|
|
Grã-Bretanha
|
Adam Blythe ( Tinkoff )
|
Alex Dowsett ( Movistar )
|
Grécia
|
Ioánnis Tamourídis ( Projeto Sinergia Baku )
|
Ioánnis Tamourídis ( Projeto Sinergia Baku )
|
Guatemala
|
Manuel Rodas (Cabo DX-Decorabaños)
|
Manuel Rodas (Cabo DX-Decorabaños)
|
Guiana
|
Geron Williams (Fundação CRCA)
|
Raynauth Jeffrey
|
Hong Kong
|
Cheung King Lok ( Orica-GreenEDGE )
|
Cheung King Lok ( Orica-GreenEDGE )
|
Hungria
|
János Pelikán ( Amplatz-BMC )
|
János Pelikán ( Amplatz-BMC )
|
Índia
|
Manjeet Singh
|
Arvind Panwar (Kingsnorth International Wheelers)
|
Irã
|
Mahdi Sohrabi ( Tabriz Shahrdari )
|
Arvin Moazemi ( gigante pishgaman )
|
Irlanda
|
Nicolas Roche ( céu )
|
Nicolas Roche ( céu )
|
Islândia
|
Guômundur Guômundsson
|
Bjarni Garôar Nicolaisson
|
Israel
|
Guy Sagiv ( Academia de Ciclismo )
|
Aviv Yechezkel ( Academia de Ciclismo )
|
Itália
|
Giacomo Nizzolo ( Trek-Segafredo )
|
Manuel Quinziato ( BMC Racing )
|
Jamaica
|
Andrew ramsay
|
|
Japão
|
Sho Hatsuyama ( âncora da Bridgestone )
|
Ryota Nishizono ( âncora da Bridgestone )
|
Cazaquistão
|
Arman Kamyshev ( Astana )
|
Dmitriy Gruzdev ( Astana )
|
Kosovo
|
Alban Delija
|
Alban Delija
|
Kuwait
|
Abdulhadi Alajmi ( Projeto Massi-Kuwait )
|
Khaled Alkhalaifah ( Projeto Massi-Kuwait )
|
Letônia
|
Gatis Smukulis ( Astana )
|
Gatis Smukulis ( Astana )
|
Líbano
|
Elias Abou Rachid
|
Kevork Altounian
|
Lituânia
|
Ramūnas Navardauskas ( Cannondale-Drapac )
|
Ignatas Konovalovas ( FDJ )
|
Luxemburgo
|
Bob Jungels ( Etixx-Quick Step )
|
Bob Jungels ( Etixx-Quick Step )
|
salada de frutas
|
Gorgi Popstefanov
|
Darko Simonovski
|
Malásia
|
Mohd Zamri Saleh ( Terengganu )
|
Mohd Nor Umardi Rosdi ( Terengganu )
|
Mali
|
Oumar Sangare
|
|
México
|
Luis Lemus ( Academia de Ciclismo )
|
Juan Pablo Magallanes (estrelas do tênis)
|
Moldova
|
Cristian Raileanu (Gaiaplast Bibanese)
|
Maxim Rusnac (Gragnano Sporting Club)
|
Mongólia
|
Myagmarsuren Baasankhuu
|
Maral-Erdene Batmunkh ( Terengganu )
|
Namibia
|
Dan Craven ( Academia de Ciclismo )
|
Till Drobisch ( joias Christina )
|
Noruega
|
Edvald Boasson Hagen ( dados dimensionais )
|
Edvald Boasson Hagen ( dados dimensionais )
|
Nova Zelândia
|
Jason Christie ( Kenyan Riders Downunder )
|
Patrick Bevin ( Cannondale )
|
Paraguai
|
Samuel Coronel ( Vivo Grupo Oresy )
|
Ernesto Mora
|
Países Baixos
|
Dylan Groenewegen ( Lotto NL-Jumbo )
|
Tom Dumoulin ( Giant-Alpecin )
|
Polônia
|
Rafał Majka ( Tinkoff )
|
Maciej Bodnar ( Tinkoff )
|
Portugal
|
José Mendes ( Bora-Argon 18 )
|
Nélson Oliveira ( Movistar )
|
República Democrática do Congo
|
Jimmy muhindo
|
|
República Dominicana
|
Juan José Cueto ( Inteja-MMR Dominicano )
|
William Guzmán ( Inteja-MMR Dominicano )
|
República Checa
|
Roman Kreuziger ( Tinkoff )
|
Leopold König ( céu )
|
Romênia
|
Marius-Cristian Petrache (CSA Steaua)
|
Serghei Țvetcov ( Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec )
|
Rússia
|
Pavel Kochetkov ( Katusha )
|
Sergey Chernetskiy ( Katusha )
|
Ruanda
|
Bonaventure Uwizeyimana ( Dimension Data-Qhubeka )
|
Adrien Niyonshuti ( dados dimensionais )
|
Cingapura
|
Elyas Yusoff
|
Choon Huat Goh ( Terengganu )
|
Eslováquia
|
Juraj Sagan ( Tinkoff )
|
Marek Čanecký ( Amplatz-BMC )
|
Eslovênia
|
Jan Tratnik ( Amplatz-BMC )
|
Primož Roglič ( Lotto NL-Jumbo )
|
Suécia
|
Richard Larsén ( Tre Berg-Bianchi )
|
Alexander Wetterhall ( Tre Berg-Bianchi )
|
suíço
|
Jonathan Fumeaux ( IAM )
|
Fabian Cancellara ( Trek-Segafredo )
|
Suazilândia
|
Sicelo Phiri
|
|
Tunísia
|
Ali Nouisri
|
Maher Hasnaoui ( Skydive Dubai-Al Ahli Club )
|
Peru
|
Onur Balkan ( Kocaeli Brisaspor )
|
Ahmet Örken ( Torku Şekerspor )
|
Ucrânia
|
Oleksandr Polivoda ( Kolss-BDC )
|
Andriy Vasylyuk ( Kolss-BDC )
|
Uruguai
|
Nicolás Arachichú (Schneck Alas Rojas)
|
Agustín Moreira (CC Fénix)
|
Venezuela
|
Gusneiver Gil (Amo Táchira-Concafé)
|
Pedro Gutiérrez (Kino Táchira)
|